Food Vendors Menus
Claire Pousson Clay copy
Clay
Denise Algueseva
John & Barb Burnett -- Burnett's Pottery
Lyle Clift -- Deerfoot Pottery
Don Cox -- Don Cox Pottery
Peggy Crago -- Peggy Crago Majolica
Ross Elgin -- Igneous Earthworks
Deborah Hager
Tony Heslop -- Brentwood Pottery
RuthAnn Mazé -- East West Arts
Susan Mikkelson -- Mikkelson Pottery
Kim Peterson
Clare Pousson & Mark Wolter
Paul Uhl



Fiber_Ani_Kutila_RecycleSkirt
Fiber

Jackie Canton
Sharon Cupit
Karen Currier
Megan DeSmidt -- St. Clair Designs
Maggie Doyle
Peggy Kutila -- Somewear In Time
Melissa Larsen
Lew & Teresa Moran -- Lew n Me
Jan Seltman -- Spruce Dragon LLC
Jane Smith



FA_Ani_Sidorova_ AutumnTrail
Fine Art
Carl Bandy -- Fiber Canyon Studios
Barbara & Guy Beals
Gloria Clark
Peggy Corpeny
Darlene Cotton
Fred Eyer
Darlene Hardie -- Onion Creek Studio
Brian T. Keller
Janelle Lindley
Corinne vanderPlotg Nicols
Tai Poon
Laura Reilly
Dave Rickard
Yelena Sidorova -- Lest Studio
Karen Smith -- Smith Designs
Susan Spohn
TJ Thompson
Sherry Tolman -- Nature Image
Teresa Turner
Bruce White
Gary Vigen


Jim Miller Glass
Glass
Debb Cusick & Toni Hernandez
Laura Garden -- Laura's Glass Garden
Sue Kelley -- Kelley Stained Glass
John LaRosa
Jim Miller -- Fireweed Glass LLC
Ralph Parker -- Old Town Glass Works
Diana Zombola -- Rhapsody in Glass
Jewlel_Ani_Millard_Ring
Jewelry
Denise Algueseva
Betsy Bracken
Micheline Brierre -- All Things Beautiful
Jacky Canton
Peter Emerson -- Peter Emerson Silversmith
Renee Gibson
Nina Jones -- Nina’s Jewelry
Sam Kaffine
Cori Lauder
Candy McFall
Gene Millard & Molly Ebelhare -- Millard Designs
Amy Rankl
Karen Reese
Kristie Smith
Jeff & Myan Sorensen -- Dancing Elk Designs
Donna Spray -- Donna Spray


Liz McCombs MixedMedia
Mixed Media

Tris & Gary Ayers
Hil & Nicole Brin
Mary Jane Butler
Allen Monroe Davis
David Jessup
Gretchen Lima
Gary & Brenda Smith
Wendy Sollod
Cynthia White -- Coyote Moon Music



Photo_Ani_David_AspenSunlight
Photography
Laura Bennett
David Bolin
Peggy Corpeny
Mike David -- Mike David Photography
Robert Doak
Robert Gert
Ray and Lee Goettling
Andrew Kelly
Tina Rodholm
Annette Williams -- Annette Photos



Cupit Sculptue
Sculpture
Julie Burnham -- Windcatchers
Mike Combs -- Mike's Metal-ing
Sharon Cupit
Gary Johnson
Michelle Loftis
Dan Loftis -- Sinister Sculpture
Michelle Loftis -- Smiles Unlimited
Shannon Macklin
Don Orr -- D Orr Metal Sculpture



Wood_Ani_Smith_JewelryBox
Wood

John Bakula -- Wooden Images
Gary Burditt
Larry Fox -- Foxy Woodz
Jeff Keeler
Karina & Tom Lantzy
Charlene Norvil & Diane Doren -- Norenwood
Matt Ricketts
Steven Smith -- Steve Smith Boxes
Richard Wheeler -- Colorado Wood Creations



CWlogocolorultraclean
Commonwheel Member Group Booth:
Maria Battista -- Jewelry
Char Schutte -- Jewelry
Arlene Wood -- Clay
Julia Wright -- Masks
And More!